Word On The Blok: Hot Gossip for Wednesday April 10 2013

Magazine.Kate Upton Swimsuit Popsicle

.Is Diddy doing double Diddy?   Rumor his earlier that Diddy and Model Kate Upton were seen up in a New York  restaurant making out and also down at LIV in Miami  Read Here

.. Diddy later denied the rumor and So did a Kate Upton rep. Do you believe them? or do you think Diddy is smashing

MY WORD vs THEIRS    I will not say they are smashing but  Diddy loves grabbing the new ” it” chicks and maybe Kate Upton haven’t smashed a black dude yet  but it’s coming

.Reality star says ‘ yes I made a Porno’   Teen Mom star  Farrah Abraham has finally admitted  ” she has a sex-tape”  well its more like a porn she made it with a professional Porn Star  Read about Porno here

.My Word vs THEIRS      Tell The truth would you  pay to see this porno starring Farrah Abraham?  I would  i bet you she is a freak

Yandy Checks Rashida for saying her man has a small pee pee   Rashida said it on the reunion show and had the nerve to ask Yandy to co sign  which she didn’t Yandy then put Rashida in check

Stacey Dash Criticizes Jay-z and Beyonce for Cuba trip         Check out what Actress Stacey Dash had to say about Jay and Beyonce getting clearance from the US Government to vacation in Cuba

 
My Word: LMAO You know the “BeyHive” was mad that Stacey referred to Jay and B as ” The Jay-z’s  lmao  I’m sorry Stacey can say whatever she wants   she has a right to her opinion
 
 
 
Chris Brown’s Bodyguard confirms fight started over Rihanna    Big Pat says that Drake did indeed send bottle service and a note over to Chris brown that said ” I’m fuckin the Love of your life’  and Chris went nuts  read  Drake Vs Chris Breezy
 
 
 
My WORD: I fucks with Drizzy hard body  lolll  plus the boys lyrics are unmatched right now
 
 
 
Amber Rose responds to Twitter about the criticism of her baby wearing ” Weed socks”

 
My Word VS Theirs       A glass of Shutthefuckup    lmao   too much
 
 
 
Pilar Sanders releasing tell all book..  I was hoping this was going to happen   the ex Mrs Prime-Time is releasing a book that will channel her abusive relationship  to  Hall of Fame football player Deion Sanders..

The book will detail what Pilar has described as her abusive marriage to NFL legend, Deion Sanders. While Deion has maintained that he never physically abused Pilar during their time together, the reality TV beauty is sticking by her story.

“I want to be a mentor to other women who have been abused, by sharing my story, my struggles and letting them in, it will not only help heal myself but others experiencing the same trials and struggles as well,

 
My Word:  I think it is great  we finally get a chance to hear Pilars side of the story Uncut.. It is being co-written by her Publicist and longtime friend  Kali Bowyer ( hey Kali   a friend of Heaven Hollywood.com)  So I know this book will not only be interesting  but very accurate as welll.. I know I will be one of the first reading it 
 
 
 
Rihanna still coming at Ciara:  I thought this beef was over apparently not  and Rihanna just won’t leave it alone.
 
 
 
 
My Word:  Oh Lord don’t let the Navy get involved   I’m telling you right now. Rihanna gonna smash future you watch  then it’s gonna really be on.
If your future and Ri RI trying to give you from P..y you ain’t gonna take it? Of course he is   You heard it here first
 
 
 
Drake hits Platinum status with “Started from the bottom’ and “Take care’ goes double-platinum   Read Here
 
MY WORD: If you don’t know by now I called this takeover a long time ago. Drake is by far the mos versatile artist the most lyrical artist the most intelligent artist  to come into the game since 2pac..  The wordplay is absolutely ridiculous he already has the top spot as far as most number 1 singles on the HipHop charts in less than what? 3 years? This dude got Hip Hop on smash
 
 
 
Gucci Mane indicted on aggravated assault  :Gucci Mane is possibly facing jail time once again after being indicted on an aggravated assault charge yesterday, April 9.The ATL rapper was indicted on one count of aggravated assault, according to the Fulton County District Attorney’s Office. The rapper, legal name Radric Davis, is accused of smashing a champagne bottle over the head of a soldier at downtown Atlanta’s Harlem Nights club. He was arrested late last month
 
 
MY WORD VS THEIRS   I will never understand how a rapper who is a millionaire  does shit like assault another person and a soldier? Oh yeah migga you going to jail. A case of trying to keep it “too real” You got enough money to hire professional security  but no  you gotta be a nigga huh?”  smh
 
 
 
Kat Williams responds to Charlamange The God ” If he died would anyone care?”  Check out the classic response  from Katt Williams
 
 
 
 
Lil Wayne gets run out of a Miami nightclub  by Trick Daddy?
 
 
 
 

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s